Read More Testimonials >
Home > First Aid - All Products > First Aid - Individually Wrapped Medications > Cold And Cough Medicine, No PSE (125 2-pk 250 tabl;ets p/Box)
Cold And Cough Medicine, No PSE (125 2-pk 250 tabl;ets p/Box)

Cold And Cough Medicine, No PSE (125 2-pk 250 tabl;ets p/Box)

Item Code: mly-csp2-I443-PH
Regular price: $24.00
Sale price: $21.50
You Save 10%




1 - 4 boxes$21.50 ea.
5 - 9 boxes$20.50 ea.
10 - 19 boxes$20.00 ea.
20 + boxes$19.50 ea.
Availability: IN STOCK
Quantity:





Quantity Pricing Price per each box:
  • 1-4 $21.50
  • 5-9 $20.50
  • 10-19 $20.00
  • 20+ $19.50

    Picture Coming Soon

    Cold And Cough No PSE

    Relieves cold symptoms including cough and nasal congestion.

    Active ingredients: acetaminophen 325 mg., dextromethorphan HBr, 15 mg., guaifenesin 200 mg., phenylephrine HC1 5 mg.

    125 2-Packs

    250 Tablets Per Dispenser Box

    Usually ships in 1-3 days from Washington (State)




  • Related Products:

    Recently Viewed Items:
       

    Cold And Cough Medicine, No PSE (125 2-pk 250 tabl;ets p/Box)