Read More Testimonials >
Home > First Aid - All Products > First Aid - Individually Wrapped Medications > Cold Plus Medication - No PSE (125 2-pk 250 tablets p/Box)
Cold Plus Medication -  No PSE (125 2-pk 250 tablets p/Box)

Cold Plus Medication - No PSE (125 2-pk 250 tablets p/Box)

Item Code: mly-csp2-I439-PH
Regular price: $17.00
Sale price: $14.50
You Save 15%




1 - 4 boxes$14.50 ea.
5 - 9 boxes$14.00 ea.
10 - 19 boxes$13.50 ea.
20 + boxes$13.00 ea.
Availability: IN STOCK
Quantity:





Picture Coming Soon

Quantity Pricing Price per each box:
  • 1-4 $14.50
  • 5-9 $14.00
  • 10-19 $13.50
  • 20+ $13.00

    Cold Plus No PSE

    Relief of nasal congestion associated with sinusitus, temporarily relieves headache, minoraches and pains.

    Active ingredients: acetaminophen 500 mg., phenylephrine 5 mg.

    125 2-Packs

    250 Tablets Per Dispenser Box

    Usually ships in 1-3 days from Washington (State)




  • Related Products:

    Recently Viewed Items:
       

    Cold Plus Medication - No PSE (125 2-pk 250 tablets p/Box)