Call Toll Free : 1-800-646-5346 Mon-Fri 8:00am-5:00pm CST
| || |
Picture Coming Soon
Quantity Pricing Price per each box:
Extra-Strength Pain Reliever
Relief from pain associated with migraine headaches, toothaches, arthritis, colds and muscle aches.
Active ingredients: acetaminophen 110 mg., aspirin 162 mg., salicylamide 152 mg., caffeine 32.4 mg.
250 Tablets Per Dispenser Box
Usually ships in 1-3 days from Washington (State)
Recently Viewed Items:
Extra-Strength Pain Reliever (125 2-pk p/Box)