Read More Testimonials >
Home > First Aid - All Products > First Aid - Individually Wrapped Medications > Non-Aspirin Extra Strength (125 2-pk 250 tablets p/Box)
Non-Aspirin Extra Strength (125 2-pk 250 tablets p/Box)

Non-Aspirin Extra Strength (125 2-pk 250 tablets p/Box)

Item Code: mly-csp2-I419
Regular price: $13.00
Sale price: $11.00
You Save 15%




1 - 4 Boxes$11.00 ea.
5 - 9 Boxes$10.50 ea.
10 - 19 Boxes$10.25 ea.
20 + Boxes$10.00 ea.
Availability: IN STOCK
Quantity:





Quantity Pricing Price per each box:
  • 1-4 $11.00
  • 5-9 $10.50
  • 10-19 $10.25
  • 20+ $10.00

    Extra-Strength Non-Aspirin

    Comparable to Extra-Strength Tylenol®

    A strong pain reliever for people sensitive to aspirin and its side effects.

    Active ingredient: acetaminophen 500 mg.

    125 2-Packs

    250 Tablets Per Dispenser Box

    Usually ships in 1-3 days from Washington (State)




  • Related Products:

    Recently Viewed Items:
       

    Non-Aspirin Extra Strength (125 2-pk 250 tablets p/Box)